Member Directory

Board of Directors:

 

Tina Roberts

President

 

Mylie Johnson

President-Elect

 

Jennifer Jones

Secretary

 

Melanee Sumner

VP Finance

 

Linda Reeves

VP Membership

2016-2017 New Member Class

 

Holly Hurst

VP Procurement

 

Kaitlin Barber

VP Marketing

2016-2017 New Member Class

 

Michelle Bain

VP Community Impact

2017-2018 New Member Class

 

Jaclyn Willis

Treasurer-Elect

2016-2017 New Member Class

Active Members:

 

Casey Bedford

Active Member

2016-2017 New Member Class

 

Brittain Benton

Active Member

2016-2017 New Member Class

 

Brittany Birchfield

Active Member

2017-2018 New Member Class 

 

Adrienne Chandler

Active Member

2017-2018 New Member Class

 

Amanda Currie

New Member Chair

 2017-2018 New Member Class

 

Mary Martha Dalrymple

Governance/ Placement Chair

 

Brooke Duhaime

Active Member

2015-2016 New Member Class

 

Charlanda Engram

Active Member

 

Candace Finley

2016-2017 New Member Class

 

P.J. Floyd

Active Member

 

Lauren Freeman

Active Member

 2017-2018 New Member Class

 

Kristie Goodson

Nominating Committee

 

Kasie Hairrell

Active Member

2016-2017 New Member Class

 

Deanna Jones

Active Member

2016-2017 New Member Class

 

Elizabeth Kirk

Active Member

 

Rachel Kline

Active Member

 

Casey MacAllister

Active Member

 

Amanda Martin

Past President (2017-2018)

 

Frances MCormick

Active Member

2016-2017 New Member Class

 

Courtney Peppers-Owen

Active Member

2016-2017 New Member Class

 

Amber Reynolds

Active Member

 

Lana Smith

Past President (2015-2017)

 

Lisa Spurling

Active Member

 

Timeka Toyer

Active Member

 

Jasmyne Turner

Active Member

2016-2017 New Member Class

 

Lindsay Tyson

Active Member

 

Crystal Vinson

Active Member

2016-2017 New Member Class


*************
SUSTAINING EMERITUS MEMBERS:

Colyer, Liz *
Frame, Katherine

Howle, Audrey
Knight, Lucy
Mathews, Antoinette

Moore, Libba
Murray, Julia
Tyler, Betty Williams*
Woodruff, Betty


SUSTAINING MEMBERS:
Andrews, Augusta
Barker, Glenda
Bass, Ellen
Black, Diane
Black, Evelyn
Borders, Jane
Bowling, Mary
Brown, Carrie
Cater, Cindy
Clonts, Holly
Cooper, Robin
Crosby, Jennifer
Cummings, Lesa
Dachelet, Terrye
Ellis, Lori
Emerson, Amy
Emrick, Leann
Erwin, Kathy
Folsom, Hervey
Gendron, Maryann
Grana, Robie
Gray, Martha
Hagan, Carol
Hall, Gail
Harvey, Linda
Helton, Leah
Hill, Dodie Coleman
Holladay-Eaton, Eleanor
Hollingsworth, Becky
Isom, Lynne
Jackson, Anne
Jackson, Betty Hill
Jackson, Katherine Davidson
Kerper, Tracie
Kreh, Bettye
LaFollette, April
Laney, Helen
Ledford, Becky
Madden, Becky
Maddox, Jennifer
McLaughlin, Mary
Mims, Alyson
Morrow, Joyce
Pitts, Cathy
Reynolds, Marilyn
Rice, Lynn
Rose, Maxine
Ross, Teresa
Rutledge, Sara
Sarrell, Lela
Scherer, Agnes
Schoenberg, Rena
Seales, Sarah
Semmes, Sara
Simmons, Vickie
Smith, Patricia
Snead, Trixie
Soleman, Lisa

Tillery, Cathy McGuirk
Turley, Sherilyn
Wallace, Michelle
White, Emily
Whitelaw, Michelle
Wigley, Kimberly

Wilczek, Dawn
Williams, Lisa
Yates, Kristi


*Non-Resident Sustainer

Events

  • No Events Were Found.

StrongWomenGrowingStronger

Communities

Sign-Up
for Our Newsletter